Logo GENDER-KOMPETENT-NRW

Zum Hauptmenü Zum Inhalt

Barbara Scholand

Vortrag_Scholand.pdf [529,63 kB]

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
Module start 'content'
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
FETCH START URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_header.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "search/gd_searchbox.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "mainnav.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl:35[13] Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
No such attribute for array(4): url
Choose one of following: name, short_name, intro, show_children
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_footer.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "jquery.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "cookieconsens.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "piwik-statistics.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
FETCH END URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
Script end
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:28:38
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1085 sec
Peak memory usage7,424.0000 KB
Database Queries64

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01250.0196 1,570.54692,029.4609
Module end 'content' 0.03220.0763 3,600.00782,393.0078
Script end 0.1085  5,993.0156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00252.2756240.0001
Check MTime0.00080.7510240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00121.102110.0012
Mysqli_queries0.040437.2214640.0006
Looping result0.00111.0443570.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00100.935340.0003
TS cache load0.00060.562540.0002
TS context load0.00050.421440.0001
Template Total0.099091.230.0330
Template load0.011710.748230.0039
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1182130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00544.9594130.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00070.6671130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.017416.0576130.0013
Template load and register function0.00030.269890.0000
Template processing0.087380.429430.0291
states
state_id_array0.00030.310510.0003
state_identifier_array0.00070.661620.0004
Override
Cache load0.00070.6587130.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00070.608410.0007
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.011010.0000
General
dbfile0.00020.224880.0000
String conversion0.00000.0319130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs