Logo GENDER-KOMPETENT-NRW

Zum Hauptmenü Zum Inhalt

Barbara Scholand

Vortrag_Scholand.pdf [529,63 kB]

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:28
FETCH START URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_header.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "search/gd_searchbox.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "mainnav.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl:35[13] Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
No such attribute for array(4): url
Choose one of following: name, short_name, intro, show_children
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_footer.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "jquery.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "cookieconsens.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "piwik-statistics.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
FETCH END URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
Script end
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:59:29
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1023 sec
Peak memory usage7,424.0000 KB
Database Queries64

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01130.0161 1,571.24222,029.4375
Module end 'content' 0.02740.0749 3,600.67972,392.5938
Script end 0.1022  5,993.2734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00262.5442240.0001
Check MTime0.00090.8765240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00090.901210.0009
Mysqli_queries0.033032.2876640.0005
Looping result0.00100.9891570.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00121.196240.0003
TS cache load0.00080.746040.0002
TS context load0.00060.547440.0001
Template Total0.098596.230.0328
Template load0.012912.636930.0043
String conversion in template resource0.00020.1494130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00636.1889130.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00080.8150130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.019519.0177130.0015
Template load and register function0.00040.360590.0000
Template processing0.085583.572430.0285
states
state_id_array0.00020.180810.0002
state_identifier_array0.00040.363820.0002
Override
Cache load0.00080.7809130.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.558210.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.009810.0000
General
dbfile0.00020.177680.0000
String conversion0.00000.0387130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs