GenderKompetent-NRW

Barbara Scholand

Vortrag_Scholand.pdf [529,63 kB]

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/Media/Downloads/!-GenderKompetent-2.0/Barbara-Scholand


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl
Warning: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl:4[0] Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
Operator 'ssl_redirect' is not registered
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
Script end
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:06:43
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0338 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries23

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00890.0020 1,392.3984249.6328
Module start 'content' 0.01090.0203 1,642.03132,017.0781
Module end 'content' 0.03120.0026 3,659.1094134.0859
Script end 0.0337  3,793.1953 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00288.1387260.0001
Check MTime0.00092.7691260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00123.429510.0012
Mysqli_queries0.007020.5698230.0003
Looping result0.00020.6039220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00144.198540.0004
TS cache load0.00092.550440.0002
TS context load0.00071.929640.0002
Template Total0.033298.230.0111
Template load0.005716.893430.0019
String conversion in template resource0.00010.275160.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00277.969460.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.023760.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009327.377260.0015
Template load and register function0.00030.852350.0001
Template processing0.027481.141830.0091
states
state_id_array0.00020.662510.0002
state_identifier_array0.00051.580320.0003
Override
Cache load0.00113.131760.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00072.165910.0007
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.038810.0000
General
dbfile0.00020.555970.0000
String conversion0.00000.122180.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs