Logo GENDER-KOMPETENT-NRW

Zum Hauptmenü Zum Inhalt

Drogand-Strud

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 20 2024 05:32:54
Module start 'content'
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: May 20 2024 05:32:54
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 20 2024 05:32:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
FETCH START URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_header.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
START URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "search/gd_searchbox.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
START URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
END URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
END URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "mainnav.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
START URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl:35[13] May 20 2024 05:32:54
No such attribute for array(4): url
Choose one of following: name, short_name, intro, show_children
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
END URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_footer.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
START URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
END URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "jquery.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
START URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
END URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "cookieconsens.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
START URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
END URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "piwik-statistics.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
START URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
END URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
FETCH END URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Timing: May 20 2024 05:32:54
Script end
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:54
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:54
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:55
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 05:32:55
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:55
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:55
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 05:32:55
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1006 sec
Peak memory usage7,424.0000 KB
Database Queries64

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01220.0165 1,570.54692,029.4297
Module end 'content' 0.02870.0719 3,599.97662,392.8828
Script end 0.1006  5,992.8594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00262.5416240.0001
Check MTime0.00090.9252240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00131.276810.0013
Mysqli_queries0.032131.9014640.0005
Looping result0.00111.0759570.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00111.121240.0003
TS cache load0.00070.685940.0002
TS context load0.00050.522940.0001
Template Total0.094593.930.0315
Template load0.012812.673630.0043
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1448130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00585.7357130.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00080.7779130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.017817.6700130.0014
Template load and register function0.00040.359290.0000
Template processing0.081781.187330.0272
states
state_id_array0.00020.239510.0002
state_identifier_array0.00040.420120.0002
Override
Cache load0.00080.7966130.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.588310.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.012810.0000
General
dbfile0.00020.186080.0000
String conversion0.00000.0389130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs