GenderKompetent-NRW

Drogand-Strud

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/Media/Downloads/!-GenderKompetent-2.0/Drogand-Strud


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl
Warning: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl:4[0] Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
Operator 'ssl_redirect' is not registered
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
Script end
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:58:55
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0234 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries23

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00620.0014 1,392.3203249.5938
Module start 'content' 0.00760.0142 1,641.91412,017.0547
Module end 'content' 0.02180.0015 3,658.9688134.1094
Script end 0.0234  3,793.0781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00187.5855260.0001
Check MTime0.00062.6056260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00104.162710.0010
Mysqli_queries0.005523.3416230.0002
Looping result0.00010.5411220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00093.971140.0002
TS cache load0.00062.449740.0001
TS context load0.00041.846540.0001
Template Total0.022093.830.0073
Template load0.003515.167030.0012
String conversion in template resource0.00010.224260.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00167.001760.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.987460.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.006326.780760.0010
Template load and register function0.00020.923250.0000
Template processing0.018478.557930.0061
states
state_id_array0.00020.714310.0002
state_identifier_array0.00031.462320.0002
Override
Cache load0.00072.953160.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00052.196010.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.034610.0000
General
dbfile0.00010.577870.0000
String conversion0.00000.092780.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs