GenderKompetent-NRW

Eva Viehoff

Vortrag_Viehoff.pdf [26,54 MB]

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/content/view/line/11448


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
Script end
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:49:04
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0558 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries23

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00590.0013 1,391.9375247.9375
Module start 'content' 0.00710.0147 1,639.87501,975.1953
Module end 'content' 0.02190.0338 3,615.0703134.4375
Script end 0.0557  3,749.5078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00193.4238260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.2101260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00091.666310.0009
Mysqli_queries0.006712.0505230.0003
Looping result0.00010.2176210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00091.639440.0002
TS cache load0.00050.978840.0001
TS context load0.00040.764140.0001
Template Total0.026848.130.0089
Template load0.005810.317930.0019
String conversion in template resource0.00010.177960.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00264.598460.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.516160.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.006611.831160.0011
Template load and register function0.00030.496950.0001
Template processing0.021037.671630.0070
states
state_id_array0.00020.329710.0002
state_identifier_array0.00050.814120.0002
Override
Cache load0.00050.979660.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00061.042010.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.016210.0000
General
dbfile0.00010.206170.0000
String conversion0.00000.063370.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs