GenderKompetent-NRW

Barbara Scholand

Vortrag_Scholand.pdf [529,63 kB]

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/content/view/line/11447


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
Script end
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:03:28
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0319 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries23

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.01440.0014 1,391.9375247.9375
Module start 'content' 0.01580.0146 1,639.87501,975.3047
Module end 'content' 0.03040.0015 3,615.1797134.4297
Script end 0.0319  3,749.6094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00319.6974260.0001
Check MTime0.00113.5068260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00123.721810.0012
Mysqli_queries0.006520.3918230.0003
Looping result0.00010.4090210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00092.961340.0002
TS cache load0.00061.730740.0001
TS context load0.00041.292640.0001
Template Total0.0539168.930.0180
Template load0.00329.995130.0011
String conversion in template resource0.00010.185860.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00257.777260.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.763560.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.005818.052960.0010
Template load and register function0.00020.572450.0000
Template processing0.0507158.780630.0169
states
state_id_array0.00020.566410.0002
state_identifier_array0.00041.132120.0002
Override
Cache load0.00061.968060.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00051.577710.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.028410.0000
General
dbfile0.00010.413470.0000
String conversion0.00000.069470.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs