GenderKompetent-NRW

Drogand-Strud

Vortrag_Drogand-Strud.pdf [3,52 MB]

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/content/view/line/11446


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
Script end
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:18:26
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0232 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries23

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00620.0014 1,391.9375247.9375
Module start 'content' 0.00750.0139 1,639.87501,975.2813
Module end 'content' 0.02150.0017 3,615.1563134.4609
Script end 0.0232  3,749.6172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00187.7412260.0001
Check MTime0.00062.6694260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00083.402810.0008
Mysqli_queries0.005925.4114230.0003
Looping result0.00010.5351210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00093.829040.0002
TS cache load0.00052.205240.0001
TS context load0.00041.618740.0001
Template Total0.020789.230.0069
Template load0.003213.962330.0011
String conversion in template resource0.00010.248660.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00156.577560.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.974760.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.005423.190860.0009
Template load and register function0.00020.759050.0000
Template processing0.017475.151530.0058
states
state_id_array0.00020.809410.0002
state_identifier_array0.00041.899120.0002
Override
Cache load0.00052.352060.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00052.063410.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.038010.0000
General
dbfile0.00010.608070.0000
String conversion0.00000.096570.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs