GenderKompetent-NRW

Programm Fachtagung

Programm_Gender_to_Go.pdf [206,47 kB]

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/content/view/line/11445


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
Script end
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 13:52:28
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0248 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries23

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00670.0015 1,391.9375247.9375
Module start 'content' 0.00820.0148 1,639.87501,975.3438
Module end 'content' 0.02300.0017 3,615.2188134.4688
Script end 0.0248  3,749.6875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00207.9251260.0001
Check MTime0.00072.7378260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00093.516810.0009
Mysqli_queries0.005622.6169230.0002
Looping result0.00010.6033210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00104.100940.0003
TS cache load0.00062.314140.0001
TS context load0.00041.674440.0001
Template Total0.020984.030.0070
Template load0.003614.364230.0012
String conversion in template resource0.00010.250760.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00166.397860.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.933760.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.005522.192360.0009
Template load and register function0.00020.738750.0000
Template processing0.017369.558830.0058
states
state_id_array0.00020.769510.0002
state_identifier_array0.00041.494720.0002
Override
Cache load0.00062.542860.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00052.034610.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.040310.0000
General
dbfile0.00010.587970.0000
String conversion0.00000.093270.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs