GenderKompetent-NRW

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/Startseite


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 20 2024 06:20:58
Module start 'layout'
Timing: May 20 2024 06:20:58
Module start 'content'
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl
Timing: May 20 2024 06:20:58
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 20 2024 06:20:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: May 20 2024 06:20:58
Script end
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: May 20 2024 06:20:58
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: May 20 2024 06:20:58
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0279 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries17

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00760.0017 1,391.6094249.2891
Module start 'content' 0.00930.0166 1,640.89841,883.6328
Module end 'content' 0.02590.0020 3,524.5313138.1563
Script end 0.0279  3,662.6875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00217.5278250.0001
Check MTime0.00082.7001250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00113.921110.0011
Mysqli_queries0.007225.7039170.0004
Looping result0.00010.3110150.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00082.946230.0003
TS cache load0.00041.354330.0001
TS context load0.00020.762230.0001
Template Total0.024487.430.0081
Template load0.007125.531330.0024
String conversion in template resource0.00010.197450.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00248.629250.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.276650.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008329.673750.0017
Template load and register function0.00020.881860.0000
Template processing0.017261.750130.0057
states
state_id_array0.00041.429510.0004
state_identifier_array0.00062.075520.0003
Override
Cache load0.00103.411050.0002
General
dbfile0.00010.499970.0000
String conversion0.00000.084670.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs