GenderKompetent-NRW

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/Startseite


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl
Timing: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
Script end
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Jun 22 2024 22:51:31
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0341 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries17

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.01200.0016 1,391.6094249.2891
Module start 'content' 0.01360.0186 1,640.89841,883.6250
Module end 'content' 0.03210.0019 3,524.5234138.1328
Script end 0.0340  3,662.6563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00257.4819250.0001
Check MTime0.00092.6841250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00102.920710.0010
Mysqli_queries0.009227.0404170.0005
Looping result0.00010.2590150.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00082.336230.0003
TS cache load0.00041.080630.0001
TS context load0.00020.619430.0001
Template Total0.025374.130.0084
Template load0.006920.370430.0023
String conversion in template resource0.00010.161050.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00247.087150.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.979950.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008123.784550.0016
Template load and register function0.00030.796560.0000
Template processing0.018353.667130.0061
states
state_id_array0.00041.035810.0004
state_identifier_array0.00082.344620.0004
Override
Cache load0.00092.735950.0002
General
dbfile0.00020.454970.0000
String conversion0.00000.063770.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs