GenderKompetent-NRW

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/Startseite


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
Module start 'content'
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/gd_startseite.tpl
Timing: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
Script end
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Feb 22 2024 01:20:01
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0193 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries17

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00570.0011 1,390.8672249.2734
Module start 'content' 0.00680.0110 1,640.14061,883.5625
Module end 'content' 0.01780.0014 3,523.7031138.1328
Script end 0.0193  3,661.8359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00157.7826250.0001
Check MTime0.00052.5839250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00094.466210.0009
Mysqli_queries0.003819.7621170.0002
Looping result0.00010.3705150.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00063.186630.0002
TS cache load0.00031.450030.0001
TS context load0.00020.844830.0001
Template Total0.018495.630.0061
Template load0.005126.475130.0017
String conversion in template resource0.00000.222350.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00189.079550.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00021.253750.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.006031.161150.0012
Template load and register function0.00020.876960.0000
Template processing0.013368.969830.0044
states
state_id_array0.00020.838710.0002
state_identifier_array0.00031.720520.0002
Override
Cache load0.00063.278050.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.539870.0000
String conversion0.00000.100070.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs