GenderKompetent-NRW

Programm Fachtagung

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/Media/Downloads/!-GenderKompetent-2.0/Programm-Fachtagung


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl
Warning: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl:4[0] Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
Operator 'ssl_redirect' is not registered
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
Script end
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:13
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:14
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:14
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:14
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 16:10:14
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:14
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:14
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 16:10:14
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0227 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries23

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00630.0014 1,392.4375249.6172
Module start 'content' 0.00770.0135 1,642.05472,017.2031
Module end 'content' 0.02120.0015 3,659.2578134.0859
Script end 0.0227  3,793.3438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00188.1357260.0001
Check MTime0.00062.7686260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00094.041110.0009
Mysqli_queries0.005423.6758230.0002
Looping result0.00010.5453220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00094.058940.0002
TS cache load0.00052.128840.0001
TS context load0.00031.533040.0001
Template Total0.020087.930.0067
Template load0.003415.045230.0011
String conversion in template resource0.00010.224960.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00146.332760.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.115960.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.005524.344160.0009
Template load and register function0.00020.956250.0000
Template processing0.016572.783230.0055
states
state_id_array0.00020.767010.0002
state_identifier_array0.00041.550920.0002
Override
Cache load0.00073.032460.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00041.978510.0004
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.038910.0000
General
dbfile0.00010.656770.0000
String conversion0.00000.097780.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs