GenderKompetent-NRW

Eva Viehoff

Quelle: http://www.genderkompetent-nrw.de/Media/Downloads/!-GenderKompetent-2.0/Eva-Viehoff


© Kompetenzzentrum Technik – Diversity – Chancengleichheit e.V.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl
Warning: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl:4[0] Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
Operator 'ssl_redirect' is not registered
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/full.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/full/file.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "print_pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
FETCH START URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
FETCH END URI: design:print_pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/print_pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
Script end
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Apr 21 2024 15:22:04
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0310 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries23

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'layout' 0.00840.0023 1,392.2813249.5781
Module start 'content' 0.01070.0186 1,641.85942,017.0078
Module end 'content' 0.02940.0016 3,658.8672134.0703
Script end 0.0310  3,792.9375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00247.6237260.0001
Check MTime0.00092.8236260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00134.324210.0013
Mysqli_queries0.006721.5995230.0003
Looping result0.00020.6434220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00134.143540.0003
TS cache load0.00072.204840.0002
TS context load0.00051.576740.0001
Template Total0.023174.630.0077
Template load0.004815.615530.0016
String conversion in template resource0.00010.219960.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00185.685660.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.857260.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.006220.058960.0010
Template load and register function0.00020.576650.0000
Template processing0.018358.935130.0061
states
state_id_array0.00020.731810.0002
state_identifier_array0.00041.255420.0002
Override
Cache load0.00113.591660.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00062.086410.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.036110.0000
General
dbfile0.00020.719570.0000
String conversion0.00000.109280.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs