Logo GENDER-KOMPETENT-NRW

Zum Hauptmenü Zum Inhalt

Eva Viehoff

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
FETCH START URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/templates/content/datatype/view/ezbinaryfile.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
FETCH END URI: design:node/view/line.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/line/file.tpl
Timing: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
FETCH START URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_header.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "search/gd_searchbox.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:search/gd_searchbox.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/search/gd_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:gd_header.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_header.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "mainnav.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl:35[13] Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
No such attribute for array(4): url
Choose one of following: name, short_name, intro, show_children
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:mainnav.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/mainnav.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "gd_footer.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:gd_footer.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/gd_footer.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "jquery.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:jquery.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/jquery.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "cookieconsens.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:cookieconsens.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/cookieconsens.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "piwik-statistics.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:piwik-statistics.tpl, design/genderkompetent/templates/piwik-statistics.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
FETCH END URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, design/genderkompetent/override/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
Script end
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 24 2023 23:27:33
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0953 sec
Peak memory usage7,424.0000 KB
Database Queries64

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01340.0167 1,570.54692,029.3516
Module end 'content' 0.03020.0650 3,599.89842,392.8828
Script end 0.0952  5,992.7813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00262.7092240.0001
Check MTime0.00080.8593240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00101.087810.0010
Mysqli_queries0.029931.3487640.0005
Looping result0.00090.9606570.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00111.166440.0003
TS cache load0.00060.629740.0001
TS context load0.00040.458840.0001
Template Total0.086991.230.0290
Template load0.011712.289930.0039
String conversion in template resource0.00010.1469130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00525.4173130.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00070.7136130.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.016116.8800130.0012
Template load and register function0.00030.328490.0000
Template processing0.075178.862330.0250
states
state_id_array0.00020.235010.0002
state_identifier_array0.00050.537120.0003
Override
Cache load0.00070.6971130.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.633010.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.011510.0000
General
dbfile0.00030.284680.0000
String conversion0.00000.0405130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs